网罗全网热门赛事
蔚山大学女篮 蔚山大学女篮
53 - 87
釜山大学女篮 釜山大学女篮
13:00 印度RAD
拉贾斯坦日出 拉贾斯坦日出
0 - 4
英杰华体育 英杰华体育
庆北大学女足 庆北大学女足
0 - 0
大田大学女足 大田大学女足
14:00 埃塞高联
奥罗米亚警察FC 奥罗米亚警察FC
0 - 1
柯瑞克 柯瑞克
15:00 中乙
廊坊荣耀之城 廊坊荣耀之城
VS
北京理工 北京理工
15:00 哈萨女联
奥肯咸特普斯女篮 奥肯咸特普斯女篮
VS
托梅里斯女篮 托梅里斯女篮
15:00 以U19
特拉维夫马卡比U19 特拉维夫马卡比U19
VS
耶乌达U19 耶乌达U19
15:00 印德联
印度空军 印度空军
VS
德里老虎 德里老虎
15:15 孟冠联
PWD体育 PWD体育
VS
达卡流浪者 达卡流浪者
15:30 中乙
上海海港B队 上海海港B队
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 赣州瑞狮定南旅投
15:30 中乙
广西恒宸 广西恒宸
VS
泉州亚新 泉州亚新
15:30 中乙
山东泰山金钢山 山东泰山金钢山
VS
陕西联合 陕西联合
16:00 中乙
深圳青年人 深圳青年人
VS
广西蓝航 广西蓝航
16:00 印尼甲
佩斯克谏义里 佩斯克谏义里
VS
培斯塔坦格朗 培斯塔坦格朗
16:00 印尼甲
万隆 万隆
VS
帕尔斯巴亚 帕尔斯巴亚
16:00 菲MPBL
比科尔火山 比科尔火山
VS
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
16:00 印尼甲
帕尔斯巴亚 帕尔斯巴亚
VS
德瓦FC 德瓦FC
16:00 乌克青
敖德萨黑海人青年队 敖德萨黑海人青年队
VS
亚历山德里亚青年队 亚历山德里亚青年队
16:00 以U19
马卡比奈坦亚U19 马卡比奈坦亚U19
VS
夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19 夏普尔尼尔拉马特沙龙U19
16:15 蒙古超
德仁FC 德仁FC
VS
巴彦祖尔赫体育 巴彦祖尔赫体育
16:15 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23 摩顿城精英II队U23
16:30 吉尔超联
FK卡拉巴尔塔 FK卡拉巴尔塔
VS
亚莱 亚莱
16:30 印曼联
安巴尔纳斯穆斯林 安巴尔纳斯穆斯林
VS
希望联合 希望联合
16:30 国际友谊
土耳其女足U16 土耳其女足U16
VS
越南女足U16 越南女足U16
16:30 国际友谊
爱沙尼亚女足U17 爱沙尼亚女足U17
VS
卢森堡女足U16 卢森堡女足U16
圣克莱尔学院 圣克莱尔学院
VS
扬斯基维尔 扬斯基维尔
16:30 澳昆U23
黄金海岸联合U23 黄金海岸联合U23
VS
罗切达尔流浪U23 罗切达尔流浪U23
17:00 中乙
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队 江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
VS
湖南湘涛 湖南湘涛
17:00 澳超
西部联 西部联
VS
阿德莱德联 阿德莱德联
17:00 土U19联
干亚斯堡U19 干亚斯堡U19
VS
费内巴切U19 费内巴切U19
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 以篮甲
海法马卡比 海法马卡比
VS
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
00:00 以篮甲
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
VS
萨费德 萨费德
00:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
希罗基布里耶格 希罗基布里耶格
00:00 巴林超
拿杰玛 拿杰玛
VS
席特拉 席特拉
00:00 巴林超
麦纳麦 麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
00:00 巴林超
布赛廷 布赛廷
VS
巴林阿赫利 巴林阿赫利
00:00 亚协杯
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
VS
纳达 纳达
00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00 亚冠杯
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
00:00 格鲁甲
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
00:00 芬兰杯
基斯特 基斯特
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 芬兰杯
库穆IPS 库穆IPS
VS
MIPK米凯利 MIPK米凯利
00:00 芬兰杯
克图 克图
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
00:00 芬兰杯
基卡科努米 基卡科努米
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬兰杯
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
VS
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
00:00 芬兰杯
拉贾萨隆 拉贾萨隆
VS
EPS埃斯波B队 EPS埃斯波B队
00:00 芬兰杯
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
查路 查路
00:00 芬兰杯
罗伊联合 罗伊联合
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 芬兰杯
特加 特加
VS
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
00:00 芬兰杯
维帕 维帕
VS
MP米克力 MP米克力
00:00 芬兰杯
努普斯二队 努普斯二队
VS
PPS老明星 PPS老明星
00:00 芬兰杯
米克力二队 米克力二队
VS
基乌帕 基乌帕
00:00 芬兰杯
PoPo PoPo
VS
普西特B队 普西特B队
00:00 芬兰杯
波户赫尔金 波户赫尔金
VS
洛帕 洛帕
00:00 坦桑超
多多玛吉吉FC 多多玛吉吉FC
VS
JKT坦尚尼亚 JKT坦尚尼亚
00:00 毛里乙
ASC塞布赫 ASC塞布赫
VS
阿拉法特 阿拉法特
00:00 冈比亚超
福琴 福琴
VS
犀牛FC 犀牛FC
00:00 捷女甲
瓦罗辛女篮 瓦罗辛女篮
VS
卡拉洛维女篮 卡拉洛维女篮
科赫 科赫
VS
卡塔尔SC 卡塔尔SC
00:00 塞尔超
苏博斯巴达 苏博斯巴达
VS
莱斯科 莱斯科
00:00 巴林乙
卡拉利 卡拉利
VS
农夫队 农夫队
00:00 巴林乙
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林乙
伊萨城 伊萨城
VS
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
00:00 瑞士甲
FC天堂 FC天堂
VS
伯尔尼年轻人U21 伯尔尼年轻人U21
00:00 西协丙
伊瓦拉 伊瓦拉
VS
阿鲁卡斯 阿鲁卡斯
00:00 挪超
莫尔德 莫尔德
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
00:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
汉坎 汉坎
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
派德 派德
00:00 斯伐杯
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00 捷乙
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
VS
利森 利森
00:00 捷乙
布尔诺 布尔诺
VS
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格鲁吉亚
00:00 保杯
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
卡勒威女足 卡勒威女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 塔巴沙卢查玛女足
00:00 芬兰杯
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
00:00 芬兰杯
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 罗杯
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
00:00 布法联
科扎夫 科扎夫
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 VTB联赛
萨拉托夫汽车 萨拉托夫汽车
VS
MBA莫斯科 MBA莫斯科
00:00 波黑杯
日林斯基 日林斯基
VS
史洛加多波 史洛加多波
00:05 沙特甲
阿尔纳泽马 阿尔纳泽马
VS
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
00:15 马里甲
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
VS
宾加 宾加
00:15 马里甲
USC基塔 USC基塔
VS
科罗芬 科罗芬
00:15 德堡州联
希尔德斯海姆 希尔德斯海姆
VS
埃格斯托夫 埃格斯托夫
00:25 沙特甲
积尼达 积尼达
VS
查巴垒 查巴垒
00:30 斯亚甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
马里博尔 马里博尔
00:30 塞浦甲
克拉夫诺斯 克拉夫诺斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
00:00 布法联
AS海关 AS海关
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 丹麦甲
桑德捷斯基 桑德捷斯基
VS
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
00:00 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足 布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
00:00 以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足 特拉维夫大学女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足 凯尔耶特女足
00:00 以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足 拉那那夏普尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足 马卡比哈德洛女足
00:00 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
00:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔城 巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳 哈迪亚霍萨纳
00:00 乌干超
坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市
00:00 巴林乙
阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫
VS
阿里 阿里
00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC 巴林SC
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林乙
哈萨姆 哈萨姆
VS
布戴亚 布戴亚
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:30 沙特乙
苏扩尔KSA 苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒 朱拜勒
00:30 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
VS
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
00:30 冈比亚超
布里卡马联 布里卡马联
VS
皇家班珠尔 皇家班珠尔
00:45 罗篮甲
锡比乌阿特拉斯比 锡比乌阿特拉斯比
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
00:45 欧协联
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
00:45 欧协联
里尔 里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉 阿斯顿维拉
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 挪篮超
费林根 费林根
VS
贝鲁姆 贝鲁姆
01:00 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫 区奥斯特鲁夫
VS
卢布林 卢布林
01:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
01:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
01:00 毛里甲
AS海关 AS海关
VS
努瓦迪布 努瓦迪布
01:15 芬兰杯
NOPS NOPS
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
普罗米修斯 普罗米修斯
01:30 克罗甲
萨格勒布迪那摩 萨格勒布迪那摩
VS
杜布拉瓦 杜布拉瓦
02:00 克罗甲
希别尼克 希别尼克
VS
萨波克 萨波克
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
比洛 比洛
VS
苏曼 苏曼
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
明约 明约
00:00 波兰甲
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
VS
拉多米亚克 拉多米亚克
00:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚 华沙普罗尼亚
VS
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
00:00 捷丙
赫鲁钦 赫鲁钦
VS
特里内茨 特里内茨
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
哲诺伊摩 哲诺伊摩
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
00:00 挪女超
利恩女足 利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城 阿达玛城
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 斯伐甲
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基 加索基
VS
松里泽 松里泽
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23 华雷斯U23
00:00 欧青联
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19 AC米兰U19
00:00 塞浦甲
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
VS
萨拉米斯 萨拉米斯
00:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努
VS
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
00:10 奥乙
DSV莱奥本 DSV莱奥本
VS
列弗宁 列弗宁
00:10 奥乙
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
VS
里德 里德
00:10 奥乙
阿姆斯特顿 阿姆斯特顿
VS
格拉茨风暴青年队 格拉茨风暴青年队
00:10 奥乙
第一维也纳 第一维也纳
VS
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
00:00 土超
开塞利体育 开塞利体育
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:00 土超
萨姆松珀 萨姆松珀
VS
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
00:00 瑞士甲
日内瓦狮子 日内瓦狮子
VS
奥林贝纳通 奥林贝纳通
00:00 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人 曼彻斯特巨人
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
00:00 巴林杯
穆哈拉格 穆哈拉格
VS
阿尔艾利麦纳麦 阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
VS
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
00:00 阿尔巴超
图塔杜雷斯 图塔杜雷斯
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
00:00 爱沙乙B
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹 瓦杜兹
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 荷丙
特莱弗斯 特莱弗斯
VS
利斯 利斯
00:00 捷甲
特普利斯 特普利斯
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 瑞士甲
草蜢U21 草蜢U21
VS
USV伊斯琛 USV伊斯琛
00:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
00:00 波兰丙
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
00:00 意甲
恩波利 恩波利
VS
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
00:00 法全乙
侏罗苏特 侏罗苏特
VS
尚马利尔斯 尚马利尔斯
00:00 法全乙
勒皮 勒皮
VS
欧巴涅 欧巴涅
00:00 法全乙
阿雷斯 阿雷斯
VS
弗雷瑞斯 弗雷瑞斯
00:00 法全乙
昂热B队 昂热B队
VS
特雷利萨克 特雷利萨克
00:00 法全乙
赫雅斯 赫雅斯
VS
格拉斯 格拉斯
00:00 法全乙
永河畔拉罗什 永河畔拉罗什
VS
布洛伊斯 布洛伊斯
00:00 法全乙
布尔格斯18 布尔格斯18
VS
索米尔 索米尔
00:00 法全乙
罗莫朗坦 罗莫朗坦
VS
埃文 埃文
00:00 法全乙
圣派维 圣派维
VS
安高曼 安高曼
00:00 法全乙
比亚华斯 比亚华斯
VS
甘冈B队 甘冈B队
00:00 法全乙
法兰西足球竞技 法兰西足球竞技
VS
迪南勒洪 迪南勒洪
00:00 法全乙
圣马洛 圣马洛
VS
福格斯 福格斯
00:00 法全乙
AF维洛斯 AF维洛斯
VS
布洛涅 布洛涅
00:15 意篮甲
博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚
VS
雷焦艾米利亚 雷焦艾米利亚
00:30 西篮甲
马拉加 马拉加
VS
巴斯克尼亚 巴斯克尼亚
00:30 德篮甲
ALBA柏林 ALBA柏林
VS
保罗沙 保罗沙
00:30 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯 U.尤文图斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
01:00 英篮超
柴郡凤凰 柴郡凤凰
VS
伦敦雄狮 伦敦雄狮
01:05 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
VS
巴黎 巴黎
01:30 土篮超
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
土耳其电信 土耳其电信
01:30 波兰甲
托伦 托伦
VS
什切青 什切青
01:30 意篮甲
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
VS
特伦托 特伦托
02:00 波黑女联
莱奥塔尔03女篮 莱奥塔尔03女篮
VS
泽尼察钢铁女篮 泽尼察钢铁女篮
02:00 意篮甲
皮斯托亚 皮斯托亚
VS
埃奈尔布林迪西 埃奈尔布林迪西
02:00 波黑女联
巴诺维契女篮 巴诺维契女篮
VS
兹林斯基女篮 兹林斯基女篮
02:00 亚海联
切德维塔奥林匹亚 切德维塔奥林匹亚
VS
梅加 梅加
03:30 巴西甲
帕图 帕图
VS
巴乌鲁 巴乌鲁
05:30 巴西甲
圣荷塞尤迈 圣荷塞尤迈
VS
福塔雷萨 福塔雷萨
庞塞 庞塞
VS
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人
07:00 阿篮联
欧贝拉TC 欧贝拉TC
VS
圣马丁 圣马丁
07:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
天主大学 天主大学
07:15 智利联
卡斯托洛 卡斯托洛
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
08:00 智利联
上普恩特 上普恩特
VS
奎利普尔 奎利普尔
08:00 阿篮联
雷加塔斯 雷加塔斯
VS
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
08:00 乌拉联
科登 科登
VS
禾巴卡马卡比 禾巴卡马卡比
08:00 NBA
骑士 骑士
VS
魔术 魔术
09:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
10:00 NBA
森林狼 森林狼
VS
太阳 太阳
18:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹 水原KT音速弹
VS
昌原LG猎隼 昌原LG猎隼
19:30 WCBA
内蒙古农信女篮 内蒙古农信女篮
VS
四川远达美乐女篮 四川远达美乐女篮
22:00 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC 加尔格日代SC
VS
萨拉基利斯 萨拉基利斯
23:00 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:00 立陶甲
BC沃夫 BC沃夫
VS
皮尔诺 皮尔诺
00:30 亚海联
SC德尔比 SC德尔比
VS
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
01:30 BNXT联赛
格罗宁根 格罗宁根
VS
林堡 林堡
01:30 土篮超
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
02:00 秘鲁甲
洛斯香卡斯 洛斯香卡斯
VS
万卡约体育 万卡约体育
03:45 英篮超
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
VS
柴郡凤凰 柴郡凤凰
06:00 巴西甲
保利斯塔诺 保利斯塔诺
VS
科林蒂安 科林蒂安
08:00 乌拉联
都市队 都市队
VS
马尔文 马尔文
08:00 乌拉联
格斯竞技 格斯竞技
VS
博尔赫斯 博尔赫斯
08:00 乌拉联
比佳亚 比佳亚
VS
特鲁维尔 特鲁维尔
08:00 乌拉联
防守者体育 防守者体育
VS
阿瓜达竞技 阿瓜达竞技
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
08:00 NBA
雄鹿 雄鹿
VS
步行者 步行者
08:00 巴西甲
弗兰萨 弗兰萨
VS
摩日达斯克鲁济斯 摩日达斯克鲁济斯
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
VS
梅赛德斯交流会 梅赛德斯交流会
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
08:00 乌拉联
乌拉圭佩纳罗尔 乌拉圭佩纳罗尔
VS
乌拉圭民族 乌拉圭民族
08:30 阿篮联
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
VS
奥利瓦独立 奥利瓦独立
09:00 阿篮联
奎梅萨 奎梅萨
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
09:20 哥伦甲
帕斯托 帕斯托
VS
拉伊奎达德 拉伊奎达德
10:00 NBA
快船 快船
VS
独行侠 独行侠
18:00 韩篮甲
原州东浦新世代 原州东浦新世代
VS
釜山宙斯盾 釜山宙斯盾
19:00 俄篮超
库班火车头B队 库班火车头B队
VS
莫斯科中央陆军B队 莫斯科中央陆军B队
21:00 以乙
奇亚亚蒙SC 奇亚亚蒙SC
VS
撒冷马比卡 撒冷马比卡
21:00 以乙
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
VS
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
22:00 俄篮超
鲁斯奇库尔斯克 鲁斯奇库尔斯克
VS
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
23:59 塞浦甲
AEL普罗蒂斯 AEL普罗蒂斯
VS
克拉夫诺斯 克拉夫诺斯
01:00 亚海乙
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
VS
波德戈里察 波德戈里察
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
07:00 阿篮联
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
VS
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
VS
阿根廷胡宁竞技 阿根廷胡宁竞技
09:00 阿篮联
奎梅萨 奎梅萨
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
19:00 亚海乙
TFT斯科普里 TFT斯科普里
VS
希别尼克 希别尼克
20:00 肯尼联
海岸英雄 海岸英雄
VS
达拉贾尼戈 达拉贾尼戈
塞莱斯特 塞莱斯特
VS
AC游骑兵 AC游骑兵
22:30 斯伐甲
塔特拉 塔特拉
VS
斯拉沃 斯拉沃
23:59 以篮超
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
23:59 希篮甲
雅典AEK 雅典AEK
VS
普罗米修斯 普罗米修斯
查看更多比赛